Stadtmeisterschaft 2019

27.10.2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz

 

Name

Punkte

Serien

Top

Flop

gew.

verl.

verl.GG

Abstand

1.

V

Helmstedt Ralph

2462

2

1332

1130

25

2

7

0

2.

V

Lübben Klaus

2369

2

1279

1090

22

2

7

92

3.

V

Dellert Uwe

2325

2

1333

992

22

1

5

43

4.

V

Kruft Ulf

2229

2

1158

1071

17

2

12

95

5.

V

Schroeder Burghardt

2218

2

1308

910

25

3

5

11

6.

G

Kirschhof Kurt

2153

2

1171

982

21

2

8

64

7.

G

Lengefeld Rolf

2076

2

1180

896

22

3

9

77

8.

G

Schreiber Axel

1966

2

1010

956

24

3

5

110

9.

G

Heydecke Ronald

1926

2

1247

679

21

3

10

40

10.

V

Dwars Peter

1902

2

1042

860

15

1

15

24

11.

V

Schwarze Kurt

1896

2

1343

553

23

6

6

6

12.

V

Schroeder Helga

1672

2

898

774

14

4

7

224

13.

V

Dietel Viola

1661

2

1082

579

13

2

13

10

14.

V

Vieweger Ingo

1623

2

960

663

16

3

13

37

15.

V

Kohlisch Jürgen

1618

2

820

798

16

5

13

5

16.

V

Winter Frank

1615

2

954

661

17

4

10

2

17.

V

Prast Burghardt

1585

2

806

779

12

1

19

29

18.

G

Boettger Heinz

1550

2

929

621

16

4

10

35

19.

V

Jordan Hubert

1500

2

786

714

16

2

8

50

20.

V

Eichler Ulrich

1431

2

798

633

18

3

4

68

21.

V

Schierhorn Frank

1428

2

969

459

12

5

15

3

22.

V

Sachse Anita

1407

2

820

587

14

3

10

20

23.

V

Hesselbarth Günter

1401

2

992

409

18

4

11

5

24.

V

Römer Uwe

1386

2

1082

304

15

2

5

15

25.

V

Langnese Helmut

1367

2

824

543

12

2

8

18

26.

G

Schoberich Ewald

1289

2

729

560

18

8

13

77

27.

V

Weinhonig Manfred

1286

2

710

576

13

3

13

3

28.

V

Bahr Helmut

1282

2

785

497

12

4

19

4

29.

V

Werner Horst

1246

2

808

438

10

2

13

36

30.

G

Reuter Thoralf

1174

2

1139

35

16

9

14

72

31.

V

Deiwick Wilhelm

1131

2

847

284

18

8

12

42

32.

V

Brüning Detlef

1127

2

578

549

13

4

7

3

33.

V

Hohn Michael

998

2

592

406

16

4

1

129

34.

V

Bartels Horst Dieter

891

2

516

375

11

3

6

106

35.

V

Sachse Uwe

890

2

666

224

12

7

13

1

36.

V

Glatz Peter

853

2

673

180

10

4

11

36

37.

V

Sachse Helmut

841

2

536

305

12

5

10

11

erstellt am 28.10.2019

Seniorenmeister: Klaus Lübben

 

Damenmeisterin: Helga Schroeder