September

06.09.2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GGAbstand
1.VWerner Horst246621514952220120
2.VHelmstedt Ralph22972165564218114168
3.VBenz Heinz2253213539002121343
4.VKruft Ulf21522128786521210101
5.GHelmstedt Christiane17662123253417412386
6.VEichler Ulrich1748211795691841618
7.VPreuß Renata1530277675413217218
8.VHellmund Manfred15102866644206820
9.GMarcinowski Manfred149027567341761320
10.VWinter Frank14172713704226972
11.VDörge Klaus1413284157213293
12.VLangnese Helmut140821195213143135
13.VPrast Burghardt133426876471011574
14.VLübben Klaus1229286936014511104
15.VDellert Uwe8672695172947361
16.VRömer Uwe73225162161377135
17.VOlschak Robert490231617414106242
18.VMinkenberg Arno4492466-17118440

erstellt am 18.09.2019

20.09.2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GGAbstand
1.VOlschak Robert244921676773221160
2.VHellmund Manfred244621703743232113
3.VWerner Horst2351215637882121594
4.VHelmstedt Ralph214121086105520213209
5.GBoettger Heinz2084214326521811657
6.VBenz Heinz20772118789024586
7.VVieweger Ingo2029210519781611747
8.VLangnese Helmut1895297292316010133
9.VJordan Hubert184121314527204953
10.VDörge Klaus1804210587461831237
11.VWinter Frank1743212614822461360
12.VSchlüter Herbert167928588211851663
13.VBartels Horst Dieter166828747941301311
14.GBehrendt Dietmar164028717691521328
15.VDwars Peter162228457772091218
16.VRömer Uwe15862927659196836
17.GGontzak Heinrich1416299841811214170
18.VBrockmann Herbert138127875941211034
19.GRoleder Karl13762794582111155
20.VDietel Viola136327675961231712
21.VPrast Burghardt132428904341331339
22.VLübben Klaus12952898397218528
23.VHesselbarth Günter12862663623101149
24.VPreuß Renata12782672606123128
25.VMinkenberg Arno12662709557185812
26.GSchreiber Axel120129352662091064
27.VSchierhorn Frank1100299810211316101
28.VDeiwick Wilhelm10572926131189742
29.VWeinhonig Manfred102228251971651035
30.VGlatz Peter98526593261051636
31.VHohn Michael9792772207134125
32.VTronicke Winfried91726212961261161
33.VSachse Uwe861276299178455
34.VGiese Detlef7642402362951497
35.VDellert Uwe6942420274951070
36.GPluess Ernst4512445614912242

erstellt am 21.09.2019

Monat 9/2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteTageTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GG
1.VWerner Horst481722466235143227
2.VHelmstedt Ralph443822297214138327
3.VBenz Heinz433022253207745721
4.VHellmund Manfred395622446151043819
5.VLangnese Helmut330321895140830323
6.VDörge Klaus321721804141331521
7.VWinter Frank3160217431417461222
8.VOlschak Robert293922449490361122
9.VPreuß Renata280821530127825529
10.VPrast Burghardt265821334132423428
11.VLübben Klaus2524212951229351316
12.VRömer Uwe231821586732321315
13.VKruft Ulf215212152215221210
14.GBoettger Heinz208412084208418116
15.VVieweger Ingo202912029202916117
16.VJordan Hubert18411184118412049
17.GHelmstedt Christiane176611766176617412
18.VEichler Ulrich174811748174818416
19.VMinkenberg Arno171521266449291312
20.VSchlüter Herbert167911679167918516
21.VBartels Horst Dieter166811668166813013
22.GBehrendt Dietmar164011640164015213
23.VDwars Peter162211622162220912
24.VDellert Uwe1561286769418917
25.GMarcinowski Manfred149011490149017613
26.GGontzak Heinrich141611416141611214
27.VBrockmann Herbert138111381138112110
28.GRoleder Karl137611376137611115
29.VDietel Viola136311363136312317
30.VHesselbarth Günter128611286128610114
31.GSchreiber Axel120111201120120910
32.VSchierhorn Frank110011100110011316
33.VDeiwick Wilhelm10571105710571897
34.VWeinhonig Manfred102211022102216510
35.VGlatz Peter985198598510516
36.VHohn Michael979197997913412
37.VTronicke Winfried917191791712611
38.VSachse Uwe86118618611784
39.VGiese Detlef76417647649514
40.GPluess Ernst451145145114912

erstellt am 21.09.2019