Oktober

04.10.2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GGAbstand
1.VBartels Horst Dieter2307212511056212170
2.VHelmstedt Ralph22492163961025380
3.VDwars Peter21262119393322380
4.VBrockmann Herbert208721386701202120
5.VWinter Frank202021320700225110
6.VBenz Heinz20162105895820390
7.VMinkenberg Arno19072964943160120
8.VSchroeder Helga179021002788161110
9.VWerner Horst17292996733174130
10.VDietel Viola17002927773120110
11.GDennhof, Lutz16012970631196120
12.VSchroeder Burghardt1570286670415260
13.GHelmstedt Christiane1530281471619590
14.VBrüning Detlef15072936571185100
15.VLangnese Helmut14982117632215480
16.VOlschak Robert14932825668175110
17.VKruft Ulf148621130356176100
18.VRömer Uwe1470296250819130
19.VPrast Burghardt13202840480143110
20.VDellert Uwe1313281150215370
21.VEichler Ulrich1288270858017680
22.VGlatz Peter11942676518123100
23.VWolf Rita1187282336415550
24.VSchierhorn Frank11632823340144120
25.VHohn Michael11022799303102180
26.VSachse Uwe10352837198138120
27.VDörge Klaus10132750263105150
28.VLübben Klaus9872727260103110
29.VWeinhonig Manfred9222751171125130
30.VKohlisch Jürgen822254427816770

erstellt am 05.10.2019

18.10.2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GGAbstand
1.VLübben Klaus2447213651082210100
2.VHelmstedt Ralph21102133078022450
3.VJordan Hubert208821076101220290
4.VDörge Klaus198121320661172120
5.VWerner Horst18582977881173200
6.VDietel Viola174521088657204170
7.VOlschak Robert161821109509184110
8.VMinkenberg Arno15812824757133160
9.VWinter Frank15732989584228100
10.VSachse Uwe15732913660164140
11.VPrast Burghardt15512799752151100
12.GSchreiber Axel15112785726196110
13.GKahoun Peter14682960508184100
14.VDwars Peter14582750708153100
15.VRömer Uwe14522741711132110
16.GNagler Holger14422956486153130
17.VHellmund Manfred13942801593145140
18.VSachse Anita1359285050915560
19.VKruft Ulf128621465-179208150
20.VDellert Uwe1267266260512290
21.VWeinhonig Manfred1076286820814590
22.VSchierhorn Frank1076273534113470
23.VBartels Horst Dieter982271326995180
24.VSachse Helmut41122391729612488

erstellt am 19.10.2019

Monat 10/2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteTageTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GG
1.VHelmstedt Ralph435922249211047713
2.VWinter Frank3593220201573441321
3.VWerner Horst358721858172934733
4.VDwars Peter358422126145837618
5.VMinkenberg Arno348821907158129328
6.VDietel Viola344521745170032428
7.VLübben Klaus34342244798731321
8.VBartels Horst Dieter32892230798230735
9.VOlschak Robert311121618149335922
10.VDörge Klaus299421981101327727
11.VRömer Uwe292221470145232314
12.VPrast Burghardt287121551132029421
13.VKruft Ulf2772214861286371425
14.VSachse Uwe2608215731035291226
15.VDellert Uwe258021313126727516
16.VSchierhorn Frank223921163107627819
17.VJordan Hubert20881208820882029
18.VBrockmann Herbert208712087208720212
19.VBenz Heinz20161201620162039
20.VWeinhonig Manfred199821076922261022
21.VSchroeder Helga179011790179016111
22.GDennhof, Lutz160111601160119612
23.VSchroeder Burghardt15701157015701526
24.GHelmstedt Christiane15301153015301959
25.GSchreiber Axel151111511151119611
26.VBrüning Detlef150711507150718510
27.VLangnese Helmut14981149814981548
28.GKahoun Peter146811468146818410
29.GNagler Holger144211442144215313
30.VHellmund Manfred139411394139414514
31.VSachse Anita13591135913591556
32.VEichler Ulrich12881128812881768
33.VGlatz Peter119411194119412310
34.VWolf Rita11871118711871555
35.VHohn Michael110211102110210218
36.VKohlisch Jürgen82218228221677
37.VSachse Helmut41114114119612

erstellt am 19.10.2019