November

01.11.2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GGAbstand
1.GHelmstedt Christiane238621223116325470
2.VOlschak Robert23272157675123180
3.VDwars Peter225821159109920090
4.VRömer Uwe22232133588821270
5.VHohn Michael221921217100221270
6.VGlatz Peter212721371756213100
7.VHelmstedt Ralph211421137977180130
8.VEichler Ulrich20982130779124350
9.VVieweger Ingo209421158936214110
10.VBartels Horst Dieter177121087684163140
11.VSchroeder Burghardt1749295879120480
12.VWinter Frank171321049664196120
13.VSchwarze Kurt1657295570217290
14.VKruft Ulf16162882734175120
15.VJordan Hubert15652994571151100
16.VWerner Horst156121136425183120
17.VLangnese Helmut153121012519154120
18.VSchroeder Helga145521025430142140
19.VSachse Uwe1423274667719690
20.VDietel Viola13922852540132100
21.GSchrader Sylvio1351290244912170
22.VBahr Helmut12742792482123110
23.GSteinmetzger Bernd116821004164122130
24.VPrast Burghardt1010254346711460
25.VWeinhonig Manfred990251847212580
26.VLübben Klaus98521049-6416580
27.VDörge Klaus909249341611460
28.VDellert Uwe8252527298105100
29.VSiebert Wilfried6702372298127421
30.VMinkenberg Arno5592304255148100

erstellt am 01.11.2019

15.11.2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GGAbstand
1.VLübben Klaus225221345907214150
2.GKahoun Peter20962107410222467156
3.VOlschak Robert2076212528242041820
4.VSchierhorn Frank19272102790015016148
5.VVieweger Ingo19192109182817287
6.VHohn Michael19172112479323581
7.VDwars Peter18412991850162975
8.VSchroeder Helga18362129953723475
9.GDennhof, Lutz181329168971411322
10.VSachse Uwe168229807021949131
11.VBrockmann Herbert164821433215163534
12.VWinter Frank15542856698194994
13.VHelmstedt Ralph150621070436195948
14.VJordan Hubert148921069420142916
15.VLangnese Helmut146728026651201021
16.VDeiwick Wilhelm135828834751955109
17.VBartels Horst Dieter1235266956613412122
18.VWerner Horst121828443741251717
19.VSchlüter Herbert1209286834113488
20.VBrüning Detlef111827164021361591
21.VWeinhonig Manfred10592755304166558
22.VMinkenberg Arno102727342931021431
23.VHellmund Manfred939284792104687

erstellt am 16.11.2019

29.11.2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GGAbstand
1.VWinter Frank2627213521275242130
2.VJordan Hubert25272140011272621399
3.VWerner Horst232421243108119115203
4.VRömer Uwe21242123988519010200
5.VBartels Horst Dieter2049213257241831274
6.GKahoun Peter196121265696214987
7.VSchroeder Helga1918214454731721343
8.VLangnese Helmut182829918371631890
9.VDeiwick Wilhelm17622898864205466
10.VSachse Uwe1761288287916380
11.VBrüning Detlef1656297568116417105
12.VHelmstedt Ralph153629256111969120
13.VMinkenberg Arno149021024466152946
14.VBrockmann Herbert1475211013741431414
15.VKruft Ulf145828026561551217
16.VBahr Helmut1447210523951851010
17.VHellmund Manfred143027426881641217
18.VKohlisch Jürgen140228345681741228
19.VWeinhonig Manfred1375211392361231026
20.VDellert Uwe135027396111141425
21.VSachse Anita132129433781221028
22.VVieweger Ingo1231211091221761389
23.VDwars Peter12252921304197125
24.VSchierhorn Frank11402619521122885
25.VPrast Burghardt111727323851461022
26.VBenz Heinz108228252571441035
27.GBoettger Heinz10762545531124146
28.VHohn Michael9972621376104978
29.VGlatz Peter92621027-1011661271
30.VLübben Klaus89326142791391532
31.VSachse Helmut72624762501164167

erstellt am 30.11.2019

Monat 11/2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteTageTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GG
1.VWinter Frank5894326271554621234
2.VJordan Hubert558132527148955532
3.VDwars Peter532432258122555930
4.VVieweger Ingo5244320941231551232
5.VSchroeder Helga520931918145554834
6.VHelmstedt Ralph5156321141506561131
7.VHohn Michael513332219997541124
8.VWerner Horst510332324121849944
9.VBartels Horst Dieter5055320491235471038
10.VSachse Uwe4866317611423541326
11.VLangnese Helmut482631828146743740
12.VOlschak Robert440322327207643526
13.VRömer Uwe434722223212440217
14.VLübben Klaus413032252893501838
15.GKahoun Peter4057220961961451016
16.VWeinhonig Manfred342431375990401423
17.VBrockmann Herbert312321648147530619
18.VDeiwick Wilhelm312021762135839109
19.VMinkenberg Arno307631490559391233
20.VKruft Ulf3074216161458321024
21.VSchierhorn Frank306721927114027224
22.VGlatz Peter30532212792637922
23.VBrüning Detlef2774216561118291032
24.VBahr Helmut272121447127430821
25.GHelmstedt Christiane23861238623862547
26.VHellmund Manfred23692143093926818
27.VDellert Uwe21752135082521924
28.VPrast Burghardt2127211171010251016
29.VEichler Ulrich20981209820982435
30.GDennhof, Lutz181311813181314113
31.VSchroeder Burghardt17491174917492048
32.VSchwarze Kurt16571165716571729
33.VKohlisch Jürgen140211402140217412
34.VDietel Viola139211392139213210
35.GSchrader Sylvio13511135113511217
36.VSachse Anita132111321132112210
37.VSchlüter Herbert12091120912091348
38.GSteinmetzger Bernd116811168116812213
39.VBenz Heinz108211082108214410
40.GBoettger Heinz107611076107612414
41.VDörge Klaus90919099091146
42.VSachse Helmut72617267261164
43.VSiebert Wilfried67016706701274

erstellt am 30.11.2019