Mai

03.05.2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GGAbstand
1.VJordan Hubert277821513126525190
2.VMinkenberg Arno2656213881268181170
3.VOlschak Robert234521174117123360
4.VWinter Frank23212141690525350
5.VKruft Ulf200421019985204120
6.VSchierhorn Frank195421433521150130
7.VVieweger Ingo187721133744182120
8.VLangnese Helmut173721059678183130
9.VBahr Helmut16272101661119590
10.VSiebert Wilfried16162882734204110
11.VBrüning Detlef15992118541418480
12.VRömer Uwe15182803715163110
13.VGrusa Jürgen151721180337154130
14.VPreuß Renata15122113038219480
15.VPrast Burghardt14642760704133140
16.VHesselbarth Günter14402892548143140
17.VHelmstedt Ralph14192100341619590
18.VBrockmann Herbert13982701697132100
19.VKohlisch Jürgen1338287446412290
20.VDwars Peter1300275954116580
21.VLübben Klaus1277280547217770
22.VBartels Horst Dieter1277273754013160
23.VWerner Horst12112713498155100
24.VGiese Detlef12082114068135150
25.VDellert Uwe11192601518134150
26.GLudwig862245940371985
27.VDörge Klaus799270990148120
28.VHohn Michael712263874137120

erstellt am 15.05.2019

17.05.2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GGAbstand
1.VVieweger Ingo2542214941048232120
2.VLübben Klaus2396212421154214100
3.VMinkenberg Arno2178211501028170100
4.VDörge Klaus2107210591048182130
5.VDeiwick Wilhelm208521413672214150
6.VBenz Heinz207321084989257110
7.VRömer Uwe204721058989172140
8.VLangnese Helmut198521008977173120
9.VPrast Burghardt18782966912143100
10.VSchierhorn Frank187521115760120190
11.VWerner Horst186321071792182120
12.VGlatz Peter181221576236174120
13.VGiese Detlef17702906864172110
14.VHohn Michael1754291184316070
15.VKruft Ulf16572946711176170
16.VBrockmann Herbert16062923683142110
17.VWeinhonig Manfred158621035551196100
18.VJordan Hubert1462283962317350
19.GSchreiber Axel1410295645420540
20.VSachse Uwe1401279560616330
21.VBahr Helmut13482812536122110
22.VWinter Frank11982688510135130
23.VEichler Ulrich11582646512188110
24.VDietel Viola10352776259136160
25.VOlschak Robert10232771252137160
26.VHellmund Manfred1018254847014560
27.VDellert Uwe8252642183952028
28.GBehrendt Dietmar645263213961051
29.VHesselbarth Günter3702652-2821059201
30.VSiebert Wilfried1762485-30913106160

erstellt am 23.05.2019

31.05.2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GGAbstand
1.VLübben Klaus2828214931335273130
2.VWeinhonig Manfred2795214451350211100
3.VDörge Klaus243721339109820170
4.VHelmstedt Ralph2386212511135191100
5.VOlschak Robert23282134598324250
6.VBenz Heinz228121147113425530
7.GBoettger Heinz21612137079120290
8.VWinter Frank20702116790320280
9.VVieweger Ingo177221089683173120
10.VEichler Ulrich17392912827163120
11.VDwars Peter172821282446205100
12.VHohn Michael16822888794163150
13.VHesselbarth Günter16742106161316350
14.VSiebert Wilfried16662969697120110
15.VPrast Burghardt15952858737151100
16.VJordan Hubert1565287668916160
17.VBartels Horst Dieter15632107748615180
18.VDietel Viola15272765762132120
19.VSchierhorn Frank15222952570153170
20.VSchroeder Helga14242812612163100
21.VWolf Rita135621034322123140
22.VWerner Horst1207285635116680
23.VGlatz Peter1168295021816750
24.VRömer Uwe10572102532188120
25.GHelmstedt Christiane966277319316660
26.VLangnese Helmut953288172115120
27.VSachse Uwe861269017184110
28.VSchwarze Kurt8552957-102137120
29.VKohlisch Jürgen5612298263845181
30.VKruft Ulf4602579-11915869

erstellt am 11.06.2019

Monat 5/2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteTageTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GG
1.VLübben Klaus6501328281277651430
2.VVieweger Ingo619132542177258736
3.VJordan Hubert580532778146258520
4.VOlschak Robert5696323451023601227
5.VWinter Frank5589323211198581026
6.VSchierhorn Frank535131954152242349
7.VDörge Klaus534332437799521132
8.VPrast Burghardt493731878146442734
9.VMinkenberg Arno483422656217835127
10.VLangnese Helmut467531985953461137
11.VRömer Uwe4622320471057511337
12.VWeinhonig Manfred438122795158640720
13.VBenz Heinz4354222812073501214
14.VWerner Horst4281318631207491330
15.VHohn Michael414831754712451034
16.VKruft Ulf412132004460521835
17.VHelmstedt Ralph380522386141938619
18.VHesselbarth Günter348431674370401128
19.VSiebert Wilfried345831666176451428
20.VDwars Peter3028217281300361018
21.VBrockmann Herbert300421606139827421
22.VGlatz Peter2980218121168331117
23.VGiese Detlef297821770120830726
24.VBahr Helmut297521627134831720
25.VEichler Ulrich2897217391158341123
26.VBartels Horst Dieter284021563127728214
27.VDietel Viola256221527103526828
28.VSachse Uwe22622140186124714
29.GBoettger Heinz21611216121612029
30.VDeiwick Wilhelm208512085208521415
31.VDellert Uwe19442111982522935
32.VKohlisch Jürgen18992133856120614
33.VBrüning Detlef15991159915991848
34.VGrusa Jürgen151711517151715413
35.VPreuß Renata15121151215121948
36.VSchroeder Helga142411424142416310
37.GSchreiber Axel14101141014102054
38.VWolf Rita135611356135612314
39.VHellmund Manfred10181101810181456
40.GHelmstedt Christiane96619669661666
41.GLudwig8621862862719
42.VSchwarze Kurt855185585513712
43.GBehrendt Dietmar64516456459610

erstellt am 11.06.2019