Juni

14.06.2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GGAbstand
1.VDörge Klaus244821229121923190
2.VHesselbarth Günter216121082107915115286
3.VDeiwick Wilhelm2124211849402031137
4.VBartels Horst Dieter2076211469301611248
5.VLübben Klaus1982211638192361094
6.VWerner Horst1971212567151931510
7.VGrusa Jürgen19692119377616081
8.VJordan Hubert1926213635631811043
9.VRömer Uwe190421090814181922
10.VWeinhonig Manfred18182945873225686
11.VSiebert Wilfried1774211616131951144
12.VSchierhorn Frank176029697911311114
13.VOlschak Robert16492117447521510110
14.VGlatz Peter16402848792184109
15.GBoettger Heinz1542212742681851098
16.VGiese Detlef142128235981837120
17.VSchroeder Helga141421192222102127
18.VBrockmann Herbert14012721680155812
19.VBenz Heinz135927186411651141
20.VEichler Ulrich130228804221661257
21.VKruft Ulf12832990293194418
22.VSachse Uwe126628194471961017
23.VDwars Peter123927375021741026
24.VLangnese Helmut12192840379123819
25.VVieweger Ingo11802110080166939
26.VHohn Michael106325674968115116
27.VTronicke Winfried91024804309311153
28.VDellert Uwe8112464347114898

erstellt am 16.06.2019

28.06.2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GGAbstand
1.VOlschak Robert2984216921292250130
2.VWinter Frank27722166711052947212
3.VEichler Ulrich23232120711162129448
4.VLübben Klaus231421227108723459
5.VLangnese Helmut226221281981171752
6.VJordan Hubert19852108989617011276
7.VGiese Detlef1926212077191931759
8.VBenz Heinz192621403523184120
9.VWerner Horst1825212156101719100
10.VSchierhorn Frank1763212155481751761
11.VRömer Uwe17292892837246533
12.VMinkenberg Arno170129917101311427
13.VSchwarze Kurt1560279976115314141
14.VDwars Peter153321009524196826
15.VBahr Helmut149421169325153939
16.VWolf Rita14872775712145176
17.VGlatz Peter144129105311331445
18.VDörge Klaus14252778647143515
19.VHesselbarth Günter13262907419165999
20.VSchlüter Herbert12402701539143986
21.VPrast Burghardt108826484409210152
22.VSachse Uwe107627892871810512
23.VDellert Uwe106125375241131914
24.VHohn Michael10062942641451155
25.VSiebert Wilfried98225264561061424
26.GBehrendt Dietmar9272473454741654
27.VBrockmann Herbert8502856-6115677
28.VBartels Horst Dieter73924792601056110
29.VDeiwick Wilhelm922286-19416129647

erstellt am 06.07.2019

Monat 6/2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteTageTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GG
1.VOlschak Robert463322984164946523
2.VLübben Klaus4296223141982461015
3.VJordan Hubert391121985192635121
4.VDörge Klaus387322448142537414
5.VWerner Horst379621971182536424
6.VRömer Uwe363321904172942714
7.VEichler Ulrich362522323130237821
8.VSchierhorn Frank352321763176030628
9.VHesselbarth Günter348722161132631624
10.VLangnese Helmut348122262121929415
11.VGiese Detlef334721926142137624
12.VBenz Heinz328521926135934923
13.VGlatz Peter308121640144131724
14.VBartels Horst Dieter28152207673926618
15.VDwars Peter2772215331239361018
16.VWinter Frank27721277227722947
17.VSiebert Wilfried275621774982291125
18.VSachse Uwe2342212661076371615
19.VBrockmann Herbert225121401850261014
20.VDeiwick Wilhelm22162212492361520
21.VHohn Michael206921063100622626
22.VGrusa Jürgen19691196919691608
23.VDellert Uwe18722106181122727
24.VWeinhonig Manfred18181181818182256
25.VMinkenberg Arno170111701170113114
26.VSchwarze Kurt156011560156015314
27.GBoettger Heinz154211542154218510
28.VBahr Helmut14941149414941539
29.VWolf Rita148711487148714517
30.VSchroeder Helga141411414141410212
31.VKruft Ulf12831128312831944
32.VSchlüter Herbert12401124012401439
33.VVieweger Ingo11801118011801669
34.VPrast Burghardt10881108810889210
35.GBehrendt Dietmar92719279277416
36.VTronicke Winfried91019109109311

erstellt am 06.07.2019