Juli

12.07.2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz

 

Name

Punkte

Serien

Top

Flop

gew.

verl.

verl.GG

Abstand

1.

V

Glatz Peter

2529

2

1355

1174

25

2

5

0

2.

V

Deiwick Wilhelm

2273

2

1335

938

24

4

10

255

3.

V

Benz Heinz

2082

2

1195

887

22

5

11

191

4.

V

Römer Uwe

2062

2

1078

984

21

3

11

20

5.

V

Hellmund Manfred

2053

2

1303

750

23

4

11

8

6.

V

Schroeder Helga

2039

2

1044

995

18

3

12

13

7.

V

Dietel Viola

2027

2

1316

711

20

3

18

11

8.

V

Dörge Klaus

1842

2

994

848

17

1

4

185

9.

V

Tronicke Winfried

1838

2

934

904

18

5

17

4

10.

V

Dellert Uwe

1817

2

1111

706

18

0

9

20

11.

V

Bartels Horst Dieter

1811

2

1025

786

15

1

9

5

12.

V

Kruft Ulf

1719

2

1326

393

20

4

9

91

13.

V

Hohn Michael

1661

2

973

688

15

2

7

57

14.

G

Behrendt Dietmar

1661

2

988

673

13

2

19

0

15.

V

Dwars Peter

1656

2

932

724

16

3

16

5

16.

V

Helmstedt Ralph

1647

2

1021

626

21

5

6

8

17.

V

Werner Horst

1638

2

1268

370

20

6

11

9

18.

V

Lübben Klaus

1632

2

916

716

18

6

14

6

19.

V

Schierhorn Frank

1545

2

902

643

14

3

16

86

20.

V

Prast Burghardt

1410

2

817

593

19

5

4

135

21.

G

Knoth Klaus

1359

2

739

620

15

1

10

50

22.

V

Giese Detlef

1283

2

1012

271

16

5

12

75

23.

V

Sachse Uwe

1245

2

732

513

13

4

16

37

24.

V

Langnese Helmut

1210

2

658

552

10

2

16

35

25.

V

Jordan Hubert

1164

2

889

275

13

3

12

46

26.

V

Bahr Helmut

1039

2

647

392

11

3

9

124

27.

V

Schroeder Burghardt

1009

2

888

121

14

6

10

29

28.

V

Kohlisch Jürgen

891

2

619

272

11

4

8

117

29.

V

Olschak Robert

816

2

528

288

9

7

16

75

30.

V

Hesselbarth Günter

776

2

536

240

8

5

13

40

31.

V

Siebert Wilfried

681

2

646

35

13

8

10

94

32.

V

Wolf Rita

618

2

392

226

9

6

12

63

erstellt am 16.07.2019

26.07.2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GGAbstand
1.VOlschak Robert230521598707234150
2.VWeinhonig Manfred220621341865192140
3.VSchroeder Helga209921343756215120
4.VBenz Heinz209921184915181140
5.VJordan Hubert194321355588182140
6.VDietel Viola193521162773183130
7.VSachse Uwe193121379552162190
8.VDwars Peter175721048709184150
9.VWerner Horst175121092659184100
10.VLangnese Helmut16282954674135110
11.GMichel Torsten162021046574164140
12.GSchreiber Axel15512841710195130
13.VEichler Ulrich14702791679174100
14.VKruft Ulf14492842607185100
15.VHohn Michael13492677672134150
16.VBrüning Detlef12822722560134130
17.VPrast Burghardt12592759500166130
18.VRömer Uwe11972829368112120
19.VLübben Klaus1159259356620980
20.VSchierhorn Frank977267829914690
21.VDörge Klaus951277118093170
22.VDellert Uwe69526385710511117
23.GGeese Rolf6822390292105160
24.VSiebert Wilfried4792405749911106

erstellt am 28.07.2019

Monat 7/2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteTageTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GG
1.VBenz Heinz418122099208240625
2.VSchroeder Helga413822099203939824
3.VDietel Viola396222027193538631
4.VDwars Peter341321757165634731
5.VWerner Horst3389217511638381021
6.VRömer Uwe325922062119732523
7.VSachse Uwe317621931124529635
8.VKruft Ulf316821719144938919
9.VOlschak Robert312122305816321131
10.VJordan Hubert310721943116431526
11.VHohn Michael301021661134928622
12.VLangnese Helmut283821628121023727
13.VDörge Klaus27932184295126421
14.VLübben Klaus2791216321159381522
15.VPrast Burghardt2669214101259351117
16.VGlatz Peter25291252925292525
17.VSchierhorn Frank25222154597728925
18.VDellert Uwe25122181769528520
19.VDeiwick Wilhelm227312273227324410
20.VWeinhonig Manfred220612206220619214
21.VHellmund Manfred205312053205323411
22.VTronicke Winfried183811838183818517
23.VBartels Horst Dieter18111181118111519
24.GBehrendt Dietmar166111661166113219
25.VHelmstedt Ralph16471164716472156
26.GMichel Torsten162011620162016414
27.GSchreiber Axel155111551155119513
28.VEichler Ulrich147011470147017410
29.GKnoth Klaus135911359135915110
30.VGiese Detlef128311283128316512
31.VBrüning Detlef128211282128213413
32.VSiebert Wilfried11602681479221721
33.VBahr Helmut10391103910391139
34.VSchroeder Burghardt100911009100914610
35.VKohlisch Jürgen89118918911148
36.VHesselbarth Günter77617767768513
37.GGeese Rolf682168268210516
38.VWolf Rita61816186189612

erstellt am 28.07.2019