Januar

10.01.2020 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

PlatzNamePunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GGAbstand
1.VWinter Frank254421558986211140
2.VKruft Ulf245421459995274100
3.VRömer Uwe218821334854213130
4.VVieweger Ingo21062114096619390
5.VHelmstedt Ralph204821053995150130
6.VOlschak Robert199921551448193150
7.VBartels Horst Dieter199421169825193130
8.VEichler Ulrich192921070859171110
9.GTech Dagmar192821192736174180
10.VJordan Hubert18882988900173130
11.VKohlisch Jürgen185121012839152180
12.VSchroeder Helga182221245577182110
13.VBenz Heinz178021406374183160
14.VHellmund Manfred173321501232184110
15.VGiese Detlef173121004727150130
16.VDellert Uwe17102980730164130
17.VPrast Burghardt164821091557131180
18.VLangnese Helmut16212116146017370
19.VWerner Horst16182823795144160
20.VSchroeder Burghardt16082824784164120
21.VLübben Klaus154421156388175120
22.VDeiwick Wilhelm141021209201178110
23.VHesselbarth Günter13682708660123160
24.VPreuß Renata13352708627123140
25.VDietel Viola124321008235154100
26.VGlatz Peter1195272047518830
27.VHohn Michael11892617572124110
28.VSachse Uwe11122878234156110
29.VSchierhorn Frank10782675403114160
30.VBrüning Detlef1041280323818760
31.VDörge Klaus884245343112590
32.VWolf Rita850251433610260
33.VMinkenberg Arno84128392137130
34.VDwars Peter8292653176149130
35.VBrockmann Herbert800241638416740
36.VBahr Helmut5342478561387160

erstellt am 11.01.2020

24.01.2020 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

PlatzNamePunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GGAbstand
1.VLübben Klaus2511214261085263100
2.VVieweger Ingo2441214739682221469
3.VGiese Detlef22452139085518211195
4.VWinter Frank223921263976243115
5.VBenz Heinz21222106210602234117
6.VSachse Uwe192729879402039194
7.VMinkenberg Arno189021008882173937
8.VDwars Peter186021088772191930
9.VDörge Klaus1799212465531941460
10.VLangnese Helmut1747210247231511351
11.VWolf Rita1726214482781651321
12.VPrast Burghardt160728407671539118
13.VSchierhorn Frank1588210245641541519
14.VHohn Michael1551210724791341936
15.GBoettcher Heinz141829394791318133
16.VWeinhonig Manfred137827116671441240
17.VWerner Horst134027006401221438
18.VKohlisch Jürgen130327575461651336
19.VGlatz Peter13002765535133103
20.VPreuß Renata12332787446187766
21.VRömer Uwe117528473281551157
22.VOlschak Robert11642847317197711
23.VSchroeder Helga106027333271556104
24.VKruft Ulf104327652781891416
25.VBartels Horst Dieter101027722381162033
26.VDellert Uwe9672665302941242
27.VHelmstedt Ralph83725402971247129
28.VJordan Hubert7422520222652395

erstellt am 25.01.2020

Monat 1/2020 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

PlatzNamePunkteTageTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GG
1.VWinter Frank478322544223945425
2.VVieweger Ingo454722441210641523
3.VLübben Klaus405522511154443822
4.VGiese Detlef397622245173133224
5.VBenz Heinz390222122178040620
6.VKruft Ulf3497224541043451324
7.VLangnese Helmut336821747162132420
8.VRömer Uwe336322188117536824
9.VPrast Burghardt325521648160728427
10.VOlschak Robert3163219991164381022
11.VKohlisch Jürgen315421851130331731
12.VSachse Uwe303921927111235920
13.VBartels Horst Dieter300421994101030933
14.VWerner Horst295821618134026630
15.VHelmstedt Ralph28852204883727420
16.VSchroeder Helga288221822106033717
17.VHohn Michael274021551118925830
18.VMinkenberg Arno273121890841301022
19.VDwars Peter268921860829331022
20.VDörge Klaus26832179988431923
21.VDellert Uwe26772171096725825
22.VSchierhorn Frank266621588107826831
23.VJordan Hubert26302188874223836
24.VWolf Rita25762172685026719
25.VPreuß Renata2568213351233301021
26.VGlatz Peter2495213001195311113
27.VEichler Ulrich192911929192917111
28.GTech Dagmar192811928192817418
29.VHellmund Manfred173311733173318411
30.VSchroeder Burghardt160811608160816412
31.GBoettcher Heinz14181141814181318
32.VDeiwick Wilhelm141011410141017811
33.VWeinhonig Manfred137811378137814412
34.VHesselbarth Günter136811368136812316
35.VDietel Viola124311243124315410
36.VBrüning Detlef10411104110411876
37.VBrockmann Herbert80018008001674
38.VBahr Helmut53415345341387

erstellt am 25.01.2020