Februar

07.02.2020 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GGAbstand
1.VOlschak Robert254721653894242160
2.VWinter Frank238521360102524310161
3.VBenz Heinz21902129289825414195
4.VJordan Hubert21562114310131811234
5.VBrockmann Herbert19472110384418413208
6.VGiese Detlef1936212107261721311
7.VRömer Uwe1916210418752151020
8.VBartels Horst Dieter190721066841131198
9.VDörge Klaus182829488801611479
10.GSchreiber Axel180321177626246524
11.GBoettcher Heinz178929168731621613
12.VHellmund Manfred1754211396151611035
13.VSchroeder Burghardt170121548153227652
14.VKruft Ulf166529357301621435
15.VWolf Rita165128338181221713
16.VDwars Peter165021008642171121
17.VWeinhonig Manfred164821227421206122
18.VGlatz Peter161028797311851438
19.VSchroeder Helga156029755851531450
20.VBrüning Detlef147921092387164980
21.VSchlüter Herbert14752887588152113
22.VDellert Uwe14002915485142975
23.VPrast Burghardt134428564881121256
24.VHohn Michael1238268255617712106
25.VSachse Uwe1215210541611341422
26.VDeiwick Wilhelm12122678534124103
27.VWerner Horst12052663542175116
28.GHelmstedt Christiane11322588544176873
29.VHelmstedt Ralph1019264437516711112
30.VBahr Helmut98926493401031429
31.VKohlisch Jürgen987268330493151
32.VHesselbarth Günter9772786191125119
33.VLübben Klaus852284841487125
34.VSchierhorn Frank82825592691051024
35.VLangnese Helmut77123923791161156
36.GPluess Ernst519227524412107251

erstellt am 04.03.2020

21.02.2020 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GGAbstand
1.VEichler Ulrich250421534970242100
2.VOlschak Robert234721225112224412156
3.VDwars Peter21972134485320114149
4.VLübben Klaus219721256941202140
5.VBenz Heinz2166214497172331031
6.VHelmstedt Ralph20172151150621412148
7.VWinter Frank1966210649022151251
8.VWerner Horst1742299774518210224
9.VHohn Michael167528418341831266
10.VSchwarze Kurt162529636621751149
11.VBrüning Detlef159728257721731027
12.VWeinhonig Manfred1482283564714214115
13.VBartels Horst Dieter14622880582153820
14.VKruft Ulf145221118334185810
15.VHellmund Manfred141027966141331242
16.VGlatz Peter138027186621431130
17.VJordan Hubert1280275952119712100
18.VPreuß Renata12732707566102146
19.VPrast Burghardt121928164031641253
20.VVieweger Ingo11482870278134871
21.VRömer Uwe1147279934818790
22.VBrockmann Herbert98527032821158161
23.VHesselbarth Günter9642722242831321
24.VKohlisch Jürgen9102472438147854
25.VDörge Klaus9102580330125100
26.VSachse Uwe9062645261113104
27.VWolf Rita4212486-658611484

erstellt am 04.03.2020

Monat 2/2020 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

PlatzNamePunkteTageTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GG
1.VOlschak Robert489422547234748628
2.VBenz Heinz435622190216648724
3.VWinter Frank435122385196645822
4.VDwars Peter384722197165037226
5.VJordan Hubert343622156128037824
6.VBartels Horst Dieter336921907146228427
7.VHellmund Manfred316421754141029422
8.VWeinhonig Manfred313021648148234826
9.VKruft Ulf311721665145234722
10.VBrüning Detlef307621597147933719
11.VRömer Uwe3063219161147391219
12.VLübben Klaus304922197852341021
13.VHelmstedt Ralph3036220171019371123
14.VGlatz Peter299021610138032825
15.VWerner Horst294721742120535721
16.VBrockmann Herbert29322194798529921
17.VHohn Michael2913216751238351024
18.VDörge Klaus27382182891028624
19.VPrast Burghardt256321344121927624
20.VEichler Ulrich250412504250424210
21.VSachse Uwe21212121590624724
22.VWolf Rita20722165142120828
23.VHesselbarth Günter1941297796420824
24.VGiese Detlef193611936193617213
25.VKohlisch Jürgen18972987910231023
26.GSchreiber Axel18031180318032465
27.GBoettcher Heinz178911789178916216
28.VSchroeder Burghardt17011170117012276
29.VSchwarze Kurt162511625162517511
30.VSchroeder Helga156011560156015314
31.VSchlüter Herbert147511475147515211
32.VDellert Uwe14001140014001429
33.VPreuß Renata127311273127310214
34.VDeiwick Wilhelm121211212121212410
35.VVieweger Ingo11481114811481348
36.GHelmstedt Christiane11321113211321768
37.VBahr Helmut989198998910314
38.VSchierhorn Frank828182882810510
39.VLangnese Helmut771177177111611
40.GPluess Ernst519151951912107

erstellt am 04.03.2020