Dezember

13.12.2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

PlatzNamePunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GGAbstand
1.VSchroeder Burghardt24662152594126490
2.VKohlisch Jürgen237721459918253388
3.VSchierhorn Frank22252136486117012151
4.GMarcinowski Manfred221021221989233515
5.VGlatz Peter216221208954191948
6.VSachse Anita2130211001030223832
7.VDietel Viola2090210691021201440
8.VGiese Detlef2086210671019141194
9.VWerner Horst19842128569920511102
10.VSchroeder Helga1880294493617112104
11.VBrockmann Herbert1749212814682147130
12.VBrüning Detlef17392888851182139
13.VRömer Uwe170428688361721035
14.VBartels Horst Dieter1567287569213214136
15.VPrast Burghardt155329176361001013
16.VLübben Klaus154028357051861413
17.VWeinhonig Manfred1372272165113315168
18.VHohn Michael13462951395184326
19.VJordan Hubert134421004340144122
20.VDwars Peter12862814472186758
21.VLangnese Helmut120526395661231180
22.VSachse Uwe112025735471471685
23.VMinkenberg Arno11082772336144512
24.VEichler Ulrich106821202-134144840
25.VDeiwick Wilhelm101525334821791052
26.VSchwarze Kurt96426862781141051
27.VHellmund Manfred89127391521461172
28.VSachse Helmut8302480350931261
29.VSchlüter Herbert71824752431364112
30.VDörge Klaus6922742-501061026

erstellt am 14.12.2019

27.12.2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

PlatzNamePunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GGAbstand
1.VSchwarze Kurt2770214171353221190
2.VWinter Frank271521441127427290
3.VOlschak Robert266221539112322190
4.VBrüning Detlef2196215466502251328
5.VGiese Detlef20842110098419290
6.VSchierhorn Frank207721290787162120
7.VGlatz Peter207021393677201100
8.VDietel Viola20012164036116270
9.VSchroeder Helga189721206691192100
10.VKohlisch Jürgen187521138737183140
11.VHellmund Manfred1818292089817090
12.VSachse Uwe173321044689162130
13.VBrockmann Herbert16902865825152140
14.VJordan Hubert167121006665164120
15.VRömer Uwe165021038612194110
16.VDörge Klaus1594289170316170
17.VLangnese Helmut15812983598131110
18.VVieweger Ingo1531282270916340
19.VDwars Peter14982787711174110
20.GKahoun Peter1484277770715390
21.VDellert Uwe1334268864615160
22.VWerner Horst1283268559891170
23.VWeinhonig Manfred12332914319134100
24.VEichler Ulrich1202280040218550
25.GBoettcher Heinz1117259552214770
26.VLübben Klaus1062254851417860
27.VHohn Michael1018262339513570
28.GBehrendt Dietmar919261930013680
29.GSteinmetzger Bernd845255229315660
30.VSchroeder Burghardt8302699131161080
31.VKruft Ulf5932675-821265118

erstellt am 30.12.2019

Monat 12/2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

PlatzNamePunkteTageTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GG
1.VSchierhorn Frank430222225207733224
2.VKohlisch Jürgen425222377187543617
3.VGlatz Peter423222162207039219
4.VGiese Detlef417022086208433328
5.VDietel Viola409122090200136311
6.VBrüning Detlef393522196173940726
7.VSchroeder Helga377721897188036322
8.VSchwarze Kurt37342277096433529
9.VBrockmann Herbert343921749169036621
10.VRömer Uwe335421704165036621
11.VSchroeder Burghardt329622466830421417
12.VWerner Horst326721984128329628
13.VJordan Hubert301521671134430824
14.VSachse Uwe285321733112030929
15.VLangnese Helmut278621581120525422
16.VDwars Peter2784214981286351018
17.VWinter Frank27151271527152729
18.VHellmund Manfred27092181889131620
19.VOlschak Robert26621266226622219
20.VWeinhonig Manfred260521372123326725
21.VLübben Klaus2602215401062351420
22.VHohn Michael236421346101831910
23.VDörge Klaus22862159469226717
24.VEichler Ulrich227021202106832913
25.GMarcinowski Manfred22101221022102335
26.VSachse Anita21301213021302238
27.VBartels Horst Dieter156711567156713214
28.VPrast Burghardt155311553155310010
29.VVieweger Ingo15311153115311634
30.GKahoun Peter14841148414841539
31.VDellert Uwe13341133413341516
32.GBoettcher Heinz11171111711171477
33.VMinkenberg Arno11081110811081445
34.VDeiwick Wilhelm101511015101517910
35.GBehrendt Dietmar91919199191368
36.GSteinmetzger Bernd84518458451566
37.VSachse Helmut83018308309312
38.VSchlüter Herbert71817187181364
39.VKruft Ulf59315935931265

erstellt am 30.12.2019