August

09.08.2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GGAbstand
1.VWinter Frank2663215541109240120
2.VSachse Uwe21872111010771808475
3.GSchrubarz Jan216921377792234517
4.VJordan Hubert2144215675772141025
5.VDörge Klaus209421716378181550
6.VBenz Heinz207121158913255922
7.VGlatz Peter20662126680019295
8.VKohlisch Jürgen19662113583117212100
9.VKruft Ulf165829047541828308
10.VEichler Ulrich162821108520153830
11.VDellert Uwe161529037121331612
12.VDeiwick Wilhelm155421097457216761
13.VWerner Horst149421079415174860
14.VHelmstedt Ralph147229395331861222
15.VRömer Uwe14592773686203312
16.VSchierhorn Frank13832847536142875
17.VLangnese Helmut132227555671421361
18.VHohn Michael125127235281441070
19.VBrockmann Herbert12092925284142841
20.VVieweger Ingo11712934237154737
21.VWolf Rita11452663482154825
22.GReinsberger Katrin113426794551131711
23.VBartels Horst Dieter110929291801341024
24.VPrast Burghardt1100256953193169
25.VLübben Klaus98725014861268112
26.GHelmstedt Birgit752242632614910235

erstellt am 11.08.2019

23.08.2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GGAbstand
1.VWinter Frank270221432127026380
2.VRömer Uwe255121339121222180
3.VWerner Horst2368213231045235110
4.VKruft Ulf222121112110922490
5.VPrast Burghardt196321042921151170
6.VDwars Peter19592103792220280
7.VJordan Hubert192121286635194130
8.VOlschak Robert189821128770204100
9.VBrockmann Herbert1759296179818360
10.VSachse Uwe17162894822175170
11.VWeinhonig Manfred170821016692163140
12.VMinkenberg Arno169321179514151140
13.VSchroeder Helga169021096594141120
14.VDörge Klaus16592980679184110
15.VHellmund Manfred15572118737018480
16.VBahr Helmut14802813667154150
17.VSchlüter Herbert1365273563014290
18.VDeiwick Wilhelm1286276851814690
19.VLangnese Helmut1275281945611150
20.VKohlisch Jürgen1225274947616570
21.VDellert Uwe1210268652491160
22.G/Pluess Ernst911252139015710116
23.VSchwarze Kurt8982995-97147100
24.VWolf Rita798253826094100
25.VHohn Michael55025094111712138
26.VLübben Klaus1072196-891286422

erstellt am 24.08.2019

Monat 8/2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteTageTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GG
1.VWinter Frank536522702266350320
2.VJordan Hubert406522144192140823
3.VRömer Uwe401022551145942411
4.VSachse Uwe390322187171635525
5.VKruft Ulf387922221165840617
6.VWerner Horst386222368149440919
7.VDörge Klaus375322094165936516
8.VKohlisch Jürgen319121966122533719
9.VPrast Burghardt306321963110024433
10.VBrockmann Herbert296821759120932514
11.VDeiwick Wilhelm2840215541286351216
12.VDellert Uwe282521615121022432
13.VLangnese Helmut259721322127525318
14.GSchrubarz Jan21691216921692345
15.VBenz Heinz20711207120712559
16.VGlatz Peter20661206620661929
17.VDwars Peter19591195919592028
18.VWolf Rita19432114579824818
19.VOlschak Robert189811898189820410
20.VHohn Michael180121251550251122
21.VWeinhonig Manfred170811708170816314
22.VMinkenberg Arno169311693169315114
23.VSchroeder Helga169011690169014112
24.VEichler Ulrich16281162816281538
25.VHellmund Manfred15571155715571848
26.VBahr Helmut148011480148015415
27.VHelmstedt Ralph147211472147218612
28.VSchierhorn Frank13831138313831428
29.VSchlüter Herbert13651136513651429
30.VVieweger Ingo11711117111711547
31.GReinsberger Katrin113411134113411317
32.VBartels Horst Dieter110911109110913410
33.VLübben Klaus10942987107241414
34.GPluess Ernst911191191115710
35.VSchwarze Kurt898189889814710
36.GHelmstedt Birgit752175275214910

erstellt am 24.08.2019