April

05.04.2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GGAbstand
1.VWinter Frank24592162583427480
2.VBenz Heinz22892160168821615169
3.VOlschak Robert22352116010752021253
4.VTronicke Winfried2140211769641512095
5.GMarcinowski Manfred20192117284719414120
6.VJordan Hubert1976210179591931043
7.VBahr Helmut193621420516203840
8.VRömer Uwe190421207697182932
9.VSachse Helmut1848216042441541156
10.VHohn Michael1832210208121941216
11.VSchroeder Helga1790210887021711042
12.VBrüning Detlef168629227641827104
13.VVieweger Ingo16022814788151784
14.VLübben Klaus1585210425431632016
15.VSachse Uwe156921199370216815
16.VBrockmann Herbert1563289267114485
17.VWeinhonig Manfred155129056461761011
18.VSachse Anita1535212203151851115
19.VGrusa Jürgen15332903630152151
20.VHesselbarth Günter151528896261861317
21.VDwars Peter1506295954717579
22.VKohlisch Jürgen15062109041617780
23.VDörge Klaus145929065531311346
24.VHelmstedt Ralph14102747663185649
25.VWolf Rita13832855528163726
26.GKnoth Klaus13832787596113190
27.GSiegel Ariane133329643691531249
28.VKruft Ulf12992829470207633
29.VSchierhorn Frank121927704491231379
30.VDeiwick Wilhelm12162909307165123
31.VBartels Horst Dieter1209265255711286
32.VPrast Burghardt117125905811011237
33.VLangnese Helmut114328602831131227
34.VGlatz Peter11082761347132635
35.VHellmund Manfred904257133313816204
36.VSchlüter Herbert8012915-11411511102

erstellt am 06.04.2019

19.04.2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GGAbstand
1.VWinter Frank2593213531240263110
2.VBenz Heinz241021374103627670
3.VHohn Michael2407212631144210130
4.VVieweger Ingo232221645677193140
5.VHelmstedt Ralph231321332981191120
6.VBrüning Detlef21472132082724570
7.VSchierhorn Frank200621036970192100
8.VJordan Hubert199821033965203120
9.GHelmstedt Birgit19152117973625580
10.VKruft Ulf1904298392117480
11.VOlschak Robert186221316546204130
12.VSchroeder Helga183121105726214100
13.VGlatz Peter172321112611163110
14.VBrockmann Herbert171521087628121120
15.GSiegel Ariane16242833791120160
16.VWerner Horst15912974617183100
17.VSachse Uwe15122115036219470
18.VEichler Ulrich14432731712112140
19.VBahr Helmut13922921471111120
20.VPrast Burghardt1280273654415470
21.VDwars Peter1270279847218680
22.GSchreiber Axel12082886322166100
23.GHelmstedt Christiane11992627572166110
24.VWolf Rita1161211253612290
25.VWeinhonig Manfred1119264347692110
26.VBartels Horst Dieter1098291518313480
27.VRömer Uwe10682700368167100
28.VGiese Detlef1025258144411390
29.VSachse Anita67824362427311213
30.VLübben Klaus564241015412652
31.VSachse Helmut418240315961064

erstellt am 24.04.2019

Monat 4/2019 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NamePunkteTageTopFlopgew.verl.verl.GG
1.VWinter Frank505222593245953719
2.VBenz Heinz4699224102289481222
3.VHohn Michael423922407183240425
4.VOlschak Robert409722235186240625
5.VJordan Hubert397421998197639622
6.VVieweger Ingo392422322160234421
7.VBrüning Detlef383322147168642714
8.VHelmstedt Ralph372322313141037618
9.VSchroeder Helga362121831179038520
10.VBahr Helmut332821936139231420
11.VBrockmann Herbert327821715156326520
12.VSchierhorn Frank322522006121931523
13.VKruft Ulf3203219041299371114
14.VSachse Uwe3081215691512401015
15.VRömer Uwe297221904106834919
16.GSiegel Ariane295721624133327328
17.VGlatz Peter283121723110829517
18.VDwars Peter2776215061270351115
19.VWeinhonig Manfred267021551111926821
20.VWolf Rita254421383116128516
21.VPrast Burghardt245121280117125519
22.VBartels Horst Dieter230721209109824616
23.VSachse Helmut226621848418241021
24.VSachse Anita22132153567825822
25.VLübben Klaus21492158556428925
26.VTronicke Winfried214012140214015120
27.GMarcinowski Manfred201912019201919414
28.GHelmstedt Birgit19151191519152558
29.VWerner Horst159111591159118310
30.VGrusa Jürgen153311533153315215
31.VHesselbarth Günter151511515151518613
32.VKohlisch Jürgen15061150615061778
33.VDörge Klaus145911459145913113
34.VEichler Ulrich144311443144311214
35.GKnoth Klaus138311383138311319
36.VDeiwick Wilhelm121611216121616512
37.GSchreiber Axel120811208120816610
38.GHelmstedt Christiane119911199119916611
39.VLangnese Helmut114311143114311312
40.VGiese Detlef10251102510251139
41.VHellmund Manfred904190490413816
42.VSchlüter Herbert801180180111511

erstellt am 24.04.2019